Люкс Апартаменты

Lucs Apartamenty provides good lodging for 4 guests in Avsallar. This venue gives access to Sealanya within 3.7 km away.

The accommodation lies within a 25-minute walk of Ruin Round Wall segment. Guests can enjoy Indian cuisine in Yakamoz located 350 metres away. It will not take long to get to Incekum Nature Park by car.

Lucs Apartamenty provides rooms with climate control and a balcony. The property also has 1 bathroom. The apartment offers 1 bedroom.

Reservar Люкс Апартаменты Avsallar

General information

Contact information

Avssalar Orion Resort . 5 Этаж . Вид На Море И На Бассейн, Avsallar, Turquia;

Reservas de Люкс Апартаменты disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Люкс Апартаменты não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Люкс Апартаменты e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Люкс Апартаменты

 Avssalar Orion Resort . 5 Этаж . Вид На Море И На Бассейн, Avsallar, Turquia

Ofertas de Люкс Апартаменты Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Ar Condicionado

Люкс Апартаменты Amenidades

  • Geral

    Estacionamento
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado

Ofertas de Люкс Апартаменты

Quartos